Zertifikate-Matrix

Discount
Index/Tracker
Knock-Out
Optionsschein
Bonus
Express
Sonstige
Indizes46.3808.426107.36094.05882.9573.04633.483375.710
Aktien128.58218279.705401.786169.3665.591170.0281.155.076
Baskets2017014712535310888
Währungen333.99529.08139.91772.999
Rohstoffe2.45025528.77124.8571.085306.39163.839
Zinsen / Anleihen25.507343.6939.236
Sonstige32641875382.2172.750
177.6168.730455.826550.038253.5368.713226.039