Zertifikate-Matrix

Discount
Index/Tracker
Knock-Out
Optionsschein
Bonus
Express
Sonstige
Indizes47.2568.329107.09595.16684.3463.09825.067370.357
Aktien136.89818268.385387.136172.0665.439166.9291.136.871
Baskets257144430178354311.475
Währungen230.80125.00124.49760.303
Rohstoffe2.09325427.36523.572825346.22460.367
Zinsen / Anleihen35.120343.5558.712
Sonstige37049573382.1712.823
186.5078.676439.405531.412257.4188.616208.874